Edgbaston District Committee

08 May 2015 - 31 December 2017
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying meetings 11 to 11 of 11 meetings found in selected date range
19 September 2017 - 19:00 : 00:00Committee Rooms 3 & 4Occurred

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Deirdre Alden Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Conservative
Councillor John Alden Chairman 19/05/2015 - 03/05/2018
Conservative
Councillor Matt Bennett Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Labour
Councillor Kate Booth Member 05/05/2016 - 31/12/2017
Labour
Councillor John Clancy Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Conservative
Councillor Des Flood Member 05/05/2016 - 03/05/2018
Labour
Councillor Jayne Francis Member 05/05/2016 - 31/12/2017
Labour
Councillor Matthew Gregson Member 19/05/2015 - 03/05/2018
Conservative
Councillor Bruce Lines Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Conservative
Councillor John Lines Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017

Other Information