Meeting of the City Council

19 May 2015 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 9 of 11, Displaying items 81 to 90 of 101 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Gary Sambrook Member 19/05/2015 - current
Conservative
Councillor Darius Sandhu Member 07/05/2021 - current
Labour
Councillor Kath Scott Member 22/05/2018 - current
Labour
Councillor Shafique Shah Member 19/05/2015 - current
Labour
Councillor Mike Sharpe Member 19/05/2015 - current
Labour
Councillor Sybil Spence Member 19/05/2015 - current
Conservative
Councillor Dominic Stanford Member 07/05/2021 - current
Conservative
Councillor Ron Storer Member 19/05/2015 - current
Labour
Councillor Martin Straker Welds Member 19/05/2015 - current
Labour
Councillor Saima Suleman Member 07/05/2021 - current
Phil Wright
phil.wright@birmingham.gov.uk
0121 675 0216

Other Information