Erdington District Committee

08 May 2015 - 31 December 2017
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting Date - Start Time : End TimeVenueStatusCalendar
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying meetings 11 to 13 of 13 meetings found in selected date range
27 June 2017 - 14:00 : 16:00Committee Rooms 3 & 4Occurred
10 October 2017 - 14:00 : 16:00Committee Rooms 3 & 4Occurred
28 November 2017 - 14:00 : 16:00Committee Rooms 3 & 4Occurred

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Robert Alden Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Conservative
Councillor Bob Beauchamp Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Labour
Councillor Mick Brown Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Labour
Councillor Lynda Clinton Member 19/05/2015 - 03/05/2018
Labour
Councillor Mick Finnegan Member 19/05/2015 - 03/05/2018
Labour
Councillor Penny Holbrook Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Labour
Councillor Des Hughes Member 19/05/2015 - 03/05/2018
Labour
Councillor Josh Jones Chairman 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Conservative
Councillor Gareth Moore Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Conservative
Councillor Gary Sambrook Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017

Other Information