Co-ordinating Overview and Scrutiny Committee

31 May 2018 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Akhlaq Ahmed Member 24/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Councillor Deirdre Alden Member 22/05/2018 - current
Labour
Councillor Sir Albert Bore Chairman 24/05/2022 - current
Labour
Councillor Mick Brown Member 14/09/2021 - current
Labour
Councillor Jack Deakin Member 24/05/2022 - current
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Roger Harmer Member 22/05/2018 - current
Labour
Councillor Mohammed Idrees Member 24/05/2022 - current
Labour
Councillor Kerry Jenkins Member 24/05/2022 - current
Labour
Councillor Chaman Lal Member 24/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Councillor Ewan Mackey Member 05/11/2019 - current

Other Information