Councillor Neil Eustace

Councillor Neil Eustace
08 May 1986
08 May 1986
Liberal Democrats
Yardley East

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 8 May 1986  

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Liberal DemocratsThu 8 May 2014

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Yardley EastFri 4 May 2018

Current Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining Date
Data pager
Data pager
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 5 of 6.
Birmingham City Council Member19 May 2015
Council as Trustee Member19 May 2015
Council Business Management (Miscellaneous Appeals) Sub-Committee Member22 May 2018
Licensing and Public Protection Committee Member22 May 2018
Licensing Sub-Committee C Member22 May 2018

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Yardley District Committee Member19 May 201531 December 2017
Licensing Sub-Committee C Member19 May 201523 May 2017
Licensing and Public Protection Committee Member19 May 201523 May 2017

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.