Housing and Neighbourhoods Overview and Scrutiny Committee

22 May 2018 - onwards
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Kerry Brewer Member 25/05/2022 - current
Labour
Councillor Marje Bridle Member 22/05/2018 - current
Labour
Councillor Ray Goodwin Member 25/05/2022 - current
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Roger Harmer Member 22/05/2018 - current
Labour
Councillor Mohammed Idrees Chairman 25/05/2022 - current
Labour
Councillor Saqib Khan Member 25/05/2022 - current
Labour
Councillor Lauren Rainbow Member 25/05/2022 - current
Conservative
Councillor Ken Wood Member 15/01/2020 - current

Other Information