Children's Social Care Overview and Scrutiny Committee

22 May 2018 - 21 May 2019
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Mohammed Aikhlaq Chairman 22/05/2018 - 21/05/2019
Conservative
Councillor Debbie Clancy Member 15/01/2019 - 21/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Diane Donaldson Member 22/05/2018 - 21/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Shabrana Hussain Member 22/05/2018 - 21/05/2019
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Morriam Jan Member 22/05/2018 - 21/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Kerry Jenkins Member 06/11/2018 - 21/05/2019
Labour
Councillor Kath Scott Member 15/01/2019 - 21/05/2019
Conservative
Councillor Alex Yip Member 22/05/2018 - 21/05/2019

Other Information