Perry Barr District Committee

03 March 2015 - 31 December 2017
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Gurdial Singh Atwal Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Labour
Councillor Tristan Chatfield Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Labour
Councillor Barbara Dring Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Labour
Councillor Paulette Hamilton Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Jon Hunt Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Labour
Councillor Mahmood Hussain Chairman 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Morriam Jan Member 04/05/2017 - 31/12/2017
Labour
Councillor Narinder Kaur Kooner Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Labour
Councillor Keith Linnecor Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Labour
Councillor Hendrina Quinnen Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017

Other Information