Yardley District Committee

03 March 2015 - 31 December 2017
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 13 meetings found in selected date range
16 July 201513:30TBCCommittee Room 2Occurred
01 October 201513:30TBCCommittee Room 2Occurred
19 November 201513:30TBCCommittee Room 2Occurred
28 January 201613:30TBCCommittee Room 2Occurred
24 March 201613:30TBCCommittee Room 2 - CancelledScheduled
21 July 201613:3015:30Committee Room 2Occurred
29 September 201613:3015:30Committee Room 2Occurred
24 November 201613:3015:30Committee Room 6Occurred
26 January 201713:3015:30Committee Room 6Occurred
23 March 201713:3015:30Committee Room 6Occurred

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Nawaz Ali Member 19/05/2015 - 03/05/2018
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Sue Anderson Member 19/05/2015 - 03/05/2018
Labour
Councillor Basharat Dad Member 19/05/2015 - 03/05/2018
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Zaker Choudhry Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Neil Eustace Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Roger Harmer Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Carol Jones Member 19/05/2015 - 03/05/2018
Labour
Councillor Zafar Iqbal Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Labour
Councillor John O'Shea Member 19/05/2015 - 31/12/2017
Labour
Councillor Stewart Stacey Member 19/05/2015 - 03/05/2018

Other Information